Heerenveen — 2018 Season
Eishockey · Niederlande
Saisonstatistiken
45
Spiele
34
Siege
0
Unentschieden
11
Niederlagen
Statistiken
Ot Rate
13.30
Shutout Wins
4
Comeback Rate
0
Comeback Wins
0
Shutout Win Pct
11.80
Comeback Win Rate
0
Saisonergebnisse
Vollständige Ergebnisse Spiel für Spiel in dieser Saison.
Dutch Cup·H/A: A
07.10.2018
Amstel
7–0Dutch Cup·H/A: H
Dutch Cup·H/A: A
Dutch Cup·H/A: H
19.10.2018
Tilburg Trappers B
10–0Dutch Cup·H/A: H
Dutch Cup·H/A: A
27.10.2018
Amstel
5–2Dutch Cup·H/A: A
Dutch Cup·H/A: H
Dutch Cup·H/A: H
04.11.2018
Liege/Luik
5–4BeNe League·H/A: A
09.11.2018
Antwerp
10–2BeNe League·H/A: H
11.11.2018
Tilburg Trappers B
11–1Dutch Cup·H/A: A
Dutch Cup·H/A: A
Dutch Cup·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: A
24.11.2018
Liege/Luik
2–3BeNe League·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: A
BeNe League·H/A: A
21.12.2018
Amstel
8–1BeNe League·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: A
Dutch Cup·H/A: H
Dutch Cup·H/A: A
BeNe League·H/A: A
BeNe League·H/A: H
Dutch Cup·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: H
20.01.2019
Tilburg Trappers B
20–0BeNe League·H/A: A
BeNe League·H/A: A
08.02.2019
Tilburg Trappers B
15–1BeNe League·H/A: H
10.02.2019
Antwerp
19–1BeNe League·H/A: A
BeNe League·H/A: H
16.02.2019
Amstel
8–1BeNe League·H/A: A
20.02.2019
Herentals
4–3BeNe League·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: H
24.02.2019
Herentals
5–4BeNe League·H/A: A
BeNe League·H/A: H
BeNe League·H/A: A
15.03.2019
Liege/Luik
4–2BeNe League·H/A: H
17.03.2019
Liege/Luik
5–3BeNe League·H/A: A
22.03.2019
Herentals
2–1BeNe League·H/A: H
24.03.2019
Herentals
2–5BeNe League·H/A: A
27.03.2019
Herentals
4–8BeNe League·H/A: H
30.03.2019
Herentals
0–4BeNe League·H/A: A
| Datum | Gegner | Ergebnis | H/A | Wettbewerb |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.2018 | 5–2 | A | Dutch Cup | |
| 07.10.2018 | Amstel | 7–0 | H | Dutch Cup |
| 12.10.2018 | 4–2 | A | Dutch Cup | |
| 13.10.2018 | 7–1 | H | Dutch Cup | |
| 19.10.2018 | Tilburg Trappers B | 10–0 | H | Dutch Cup |
| 21.10.2018 | 4–6 | A | Dutch Cup | |
| 27.10.2018 | Amstel | 5–2 | A | Dutch Cup |
| 28.10.2018 | 2–5 | H | Dutch Cup | |
| 03.11.2018 | 4–2 | H | Dutch Cup | |
| 04.11.2018 | Liege/Luik | 5–4 | A | BeNe League |
| 09.11.2018 | Antwerp | 10–2 | H | BeNe League |
| 11.11.2018 | Tilburg Trappers B | 11–1 | A | Dutch Cup |
| 16.11.2018 | 5–2 | A | Dutch Cup | |
| 17.11.2018 | 2–3 | H | Dutch Cup | |
| 23.11.2018 | 5–2 | A | BeNe League | |
| 24.11.2018 | Liege/Luik | 2–3 | H | BeNe League |
| 01.12.2018 | 6–3 | H | BeNe League | |
| 02.12.2018 | 7–2 | A | BeNe League | |
| 08.12.2018 | 4–1 | A | BeNe League | |
| 21.12.2018 | Amstel | 8–1 | H | BeNe League |
| 23.12.2018 | 4–2 | A | BeNe League | |
| 29.12.2018 | 4–3 | H | Dutch Cup | |
| 30.12.2018 | 2–3 | A | Dutch Cup | |
| 04.01.2019 | 3–2 | A | BeNe League | |
| 05.01.2019 | 4–2 | H | BeNe League | |
| 09.01.2019 | 1–3 | H | Dutch Cup | |
| 12.01.2019 | 7–1 | H | BeNe League | |
| 19.01.2019 | 6–2 | H | BeNe League | |
| 20.01.2019 | Tilburg Trappers B | 20–0 | A | BeNe League |
| 27.01.2019 | 2–7 | A | BeNe League | |
| 08.02.2019 | Tilburg Trappers B | 15–1 | H | BeNe League |
| 10.02.2019 | Antwerp | 19–1 | A | BeNe League |
| 15.02.2019 | 3–6 | H | BeNe League | |
| 16.02.2019 | Amstel | 8–1 | A | BeNe League |
| 20.02.2019 | Herentals | 4–3 | H | BeNe League |
| 23.02.2019 | 4–1 | H | BeNe League | |
| 24.02.2019 | Herentals | 5–4 | A | BeNe League |
| 08.03.2019 | 10–0 | H | BeNe League | |
| 09.03.2019 | 4–2 | A | BeNe League | |
| 15.03.2019 | Liege/Luik | 4–2 | H | BeNe League |
| 17.03.2019 | Liege/Luik | 5–3 | A | BeNe League |
| 22.03.2019 | Herentals | 2–1 | H | BeNe League |
| 24.03.2019 | Herentals | 2–5 | A | BeNe League |
| 27.03.2019 | Herentals | 4–8 | H | BeNe League |
| 30.03.2019 | Herentals | 0–4 | A | BeNe League |
API-Daten: 11. Mai 2026